Jugend-Open 2010 - Ergebnisse U 12

Jugend-Open Deisenhofen 2010

Alterklasse U12

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchh
1. Müller,Constantin 1810 M Schachklub Münc 6 1 0 6.5 28.5
2. Kessler,Jan 815 M Schachclub Unte 5 1 1 5.5 26.5
3. Müller,Fabian 967 M SC Kreut e.V. 5 1 1 5.5 24.5
4. Theilig,Franz 996 M Schachklub Münc 5 1 1 5.5 24.0
5. Schackmann,Oliver 1383 M Schach-Club Vat 4 2 1 5.0 29.5
6. Longo,Claudio 1052 M SC Unterpfaffen 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
7. Schumann,Oliver 1032 M SK Zorneding/Pö 5 0 2 5.0 25.5
8. Wohlleben,Kilian 1068 M SV Höhenkirchen 4 1 2 4.5 31.0
9. Fesl,Henrik 1072 M FC Ergolding 19 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
10. Garbe,Valentin 985 M SC Unterpfaffen 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
11. Leeb,Simon 906 M Schachklub Münc 3 3 1 4.5 25.0
12. Schoening,Maxim M SC Tarrasch 45 3 2 2 4.0 27.0
13. Fumo,Maurice M PSV Dorfen 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
13. Waller,Stefan 861 M SAbt TuS Fürste 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
15. Steininger,Rupert 774 M Schachklub Münc 3 2 2 4.0 25.5
16. Neubauer,Tobias 953 M SC Ismaning 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
17. Sachers,Oliver 884 M TuS Geretsried 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
18. Drees,Martin 1111 M TSV Cadolzburg 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
19. Maurer,Jonas M PSV Dorfen 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
20. Demir,Ali 1086 M Schachclub Unte 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
20. von Schlippe,Wass M SK Gräfelfing 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
20. Pavlas,Fabio M TuS Geretsried 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
23. Straller,Matthias 818 M SK Kriegshaber 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
24. Vinnik,Andrei M 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
24. Daser,Matthias M SU Ebersberg-Gr 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
26. Baier,Elisabeth 1070 W TSV Rohrbach 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
26. Hein,Linus M SC Tarrasch 45 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
28. Brusilwsky,Dimitr M SK Kriegshaber 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
29. Ruoß,Valentin M 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
30. Machwirth,Maxim M Schachklub Münc 3 0 4 3.0 19.5
31. Baier,Simone 843 W TSV Rohrbach 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
31. Ermatov,Thomas M SC Tarrasch 45 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
33. Schlagbauer,Karl M 3 0 4 3.0 16.0
34. Eckert,Marilena W SC Garching 198 2 0 5 2.0 22.0
35. Schuster,Stefan M SF Deisenhofen 2 0 5 2.0 21.5
36. Sextl,Florian M SK Zorneding/Pö 2 0 5 2.0 18.0
36. Grüll,Louis M 2 0 5 2.0 18.0
38. Zebandt,Sascha M SC Weiler im Al 2 0 5 2.0 16.5
39. Schneider,Raphael 746 M SAbt TuS Fürste 2 0 5 2.0 16.0
40. Hinkel,Richard M TV Altötting 18 1 0 6 1.0 22.5
41. Matseiko,Alex M TV Altötting 18 1 0 6 1.0 15.5
42. Putz,Andreas M TV Altötting 18 0 0 7 0.0 16.0