Jugend-Open Deisenhofen 2010
Alterklasse U10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergauz,Noam | 1406 | M | Schachklub Münc | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 28.5 |
2. | Daoud,Marcel | 1066 | M | SK Freising | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 27.0 |
3. | Gauchel,Lorenz | 1233 | M | SC Unterpfaffen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.0 |
4. | Lörner,Robert | 975 | M | SK Zorneding/Pö | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.5 |
5. | Ott,Josef Sebasti | 1045 | M | SG Traunstein/T | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.5 |
6. | Weller,Uli | 894 | M | SK Buchloe | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 |
7. | von Schlippe,Niko | 790 | M | SK Gräfelfing | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.5 |
8. | Lisson,David | 912 | M | SAbt TuS Fürste | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.5 |
9. | Maier,Dominik | 1041 | M | SK Freising | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 |
10. | Wegmann,Simon | 1123 | M | SC Erlangen 48/ | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 23.5 |
11. | Michalowski,Sophi | 1024 | W | SC Uttenreuth | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 |
12. | Joebges,Nico | 777 | M | SK Gräfelfing | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 |
13. | Yaroshenko,Yarosl | M | SC Sendling e.V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.5 | |
14. | Lingner,Robert | M | SC Ismaning | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | |
14. | Marantidis,Aris D | 766 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 |
14. | Filippo,Chiozzi | M | SG Schwabing Mü | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | |
17. | Mathias,Luca-P. | M | SC Ismaning | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | |
18. | Shvartsman,Kristi | W | SK Gräfelfing | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | |
19. | Sliwka,David | M | SK Gräfelfing | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.0 | |
20. | Hacklinger,Dilan | W | SK Buchloe | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | |
21. | Joebges,Julia | 751 | W | SK Gräfelfing | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.5 |
22. | Eisenburger,Richa | M | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.0 | ||
23. | Schmidt,Dominic N | M | SAbt TuS Fürste | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | |
24. | Pantenburg,Levin | M | SC Ismaning | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 18.5 | |
25. | Albert,Christoph | M | Turm Untermühlh | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | |
26. | Voigt,Tobias | M | Schachklub Münc | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | |
27. | Choma,Maximilian | M | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.0 | ||
28. | Klenk,Sofie | 787 | W | SC Tarrasch 45 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 |
29. | Wehner,Linus | M | SC Tarrasch 45 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | |
30. | Harder,Maren | 762 | W | SC Erlangen 48/ | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 |
31. | Schamberger,Micha | M | SC Sendling e.V | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | |
32. | Schöllmann,Marco | M | SF Deisenhofen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | |
33. | Li,Lukas | M | SC Ismaning | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | |
33. | May,Laurence | M | SC Ismaning | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | |
35. | Shamsinejad,Bobby | M | SK Gräfelfing | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | |
36. | Nadkin,Konstantin | M | TV Altötting 18 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | |
37. | Taprogge,Tobias | M | SC Ismaning | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.5 | |
38. | Schröter,Denys Ju | M | SU Ebersberg-Gr | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | |
39. | Mikashavidze,Alex | M | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | ||
40. | Brauckmann,Finn | M | SC Ismaning | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | |
41. | Hofmann,Martin | M | Turm Untermühlh | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | |
42. | Frowein,Julia | W | SC Garching 198 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | |
43. | Lozkin,Andrij | M | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | ||
44. | Appoltshauser,Sim | M | SU Ebersberg-Gr | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 17.5 | |
45. | Büxel,Edward Sieg | M | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 15.0 | ||
46. | Miller,Aleks | M | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.0 | ||
47. | Sanders,Celia | W | SC Tarrasch 45 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 17.5 | |
48. | Putz,Christoph | M | TV Altötting 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 18.0 |