Jugend-Open Deisenhofen 2014
Altersklasse U12
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) | |||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huber,Benedikt | SK München Südost e.V. | 1543 | 15s1 | 8w1 | 6s1 | 4w1 | 3s1 | 2w0 | 10s1 | 6.0 | 29.5 | 26.0 |
2. | Bergauz,Igal | SK München Südost e.V. | 1664 | 18w1 | 20s1 | 5w1 | 3s0 | 9w1 | 1s1 | 6w1 | 6.0 | 28.5 | 24.0 |
3. | Hofmann,Lorenz | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 1305 | 14s1 | 12w1 | 7s1 | 2w1 | 1w0 | 4s1 | 5w0 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 24.0 |
4. | Lichtmannecker,Daniel | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1372 | 25w1 | 16s1 | 9w1 | 1s0 | 5w1 | 3w0 | 11s1 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 22.0 |
5. | Kühne,Maria | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1110 | 17s1 | 10w1 | 2s0 | 12w1 | 4s0 | 19w1 | 3s1 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 20.0 |
6. | Kukulina,Sonja | SK München Südost e.V. | 1130 | 22w1 | 26s1 | 1w0 | 13s1 | 19w1 | 14s1 | 2s0 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 22.0 |
7. | Gutke,Hagen | SK München Südost e.V. | 929 | 19s1 | 11w1 | 3w0 | 9s0 | 13w½ | 16s1 | 14w1 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 17.5 |
8. | Heinze,Sabrina | SC Ammersee | 990 | 23w1 | 1s0 | 25w1 | 19s0 | 22w1 | 15s1 | 13w½ | 4.5 | 22.5 | 17.5 |
9. | Shvartsman,Julia | SK Gräfelfing | 1025 | 29s1 | 30w1 | 4s0 | 7w1 | 2s0 | 10w0 | 20s1 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 18.0 |
10. | Keilhack,Lionel | SC Gröbenzell | 927 | 28w1 | 5s0 | 26w1 | 11w1 | 14s0 | 9s1 | 1w0 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 18.0 |
11. | Steib,Joshua | Schach-Club Vaterstetten | 1050 | 31w1 | 7s0 | 15w1 | 10s0 | 16w1 | 21s1 | 4w0 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 17.0 |
12. | Popielinksi,Jan | SC Gröbenzell | 958 | 27w1 | 3s0 | 30w1 | 5s0 | 25w1 | 13s0 | 21w1 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 16.0 |
13. | Herich,Katharina | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 976 | 30s0 | 31w1 | 27s1 | 6w0 | 7s½ | 12w1 | 8s½ | 4.0 | 22.5 | 15.0 |
14. | Stessun,Lukas | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 768 | 3w0 | 23s1 | 20w1 | 16s½ | 10w1 | 6w0 | 7s0 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 16.0 |
15. | Michael,Natnael | SC Sendling e.V. | 786 | 1w0 | 21s1 | 11s0 | 27w1 | 20s1 | 8w0 | 17s½ | 3.5 | 24.0 | 13.5 |
16. | Seidenberger,Florian | SK Freising | 997 | 24s1 | 4w0 | 17s1 | 14w½ | 11s0 | 7w0 | 19s1 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 15.0 |
17. | Bell,Louis | SV Höhenkirchen | 739 | 5w0 | 28s1 | 16w0 | 21s0 | 18w1 | 23s1 | 15w½ | 3.5 | 21.5 | 11.5 |
18. | Hugger,Simon | SC Sendling e.V. | 811 | 2s0 | 29w½ | 19s0 | 24w1 | 17s0 | 28w1 | 26s1 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 10.0 |
19. | Berger,Julian | SV Turm Untermühlhausen | 7w0 | 22s1 | 18w1 | 8w1 | 6s0 | 5s0 | 16w0 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 15.0 | |
20. | Tarade,Aditya | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1006 | 21w1 | 2w0 | 14s0 | 23s1 | 15w0 | 22s1 | 9w0 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 13.0 |
21. | Zepter,Noel | VfB Friedrichshofen SAbt | 20s0 | 15w0 | 24s1 | 17w1 | 29s1 | 11w0 | 12s0 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 12.0 | |
22. | Weißbeck,Arthur | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e. | 755 | 6s0 | 19w0 | 29s1 | 26w1 | 8s0 | 20w0 | 25w1 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 |
23. | Schuller,Hendrik | VfB Friedrichshofen SAbt | 8s0 | 14w0 | 31s1 | 20w0 | 28s1 | 17w0 | 29s1 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 9.0 | |
24. | Lehrl,Johannes | SC Unterhaching | 16w0 | 25s0 | 21w0 | 18s0 | 31w1 | 29w1 | 27s1 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 6.0 | |
25. | Röll,Laura | Schach-Club Vaterstetten | 782 | 4s0 | 24w1 | 8s0 | 28w1 | 12s0 | 26w½ | 22s0 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 11.0 |
26. | Benini,Leonardo | Höhenkirchen | + | 6w0 | 10s0 | 22s0 | 27w1 | 25s½ | 18w0 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 11.0 | |
27. | Mattern,Dominik | SV Höhenkirchen | 12s0 | + | 13w0 | 15s0 | 26s0 | 31w1 | 24w0 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 8.0 | |
28. | Baumgartner,Jona | SK Wasserburg | 10s0 | 17w0 | + | 25s0 | 23w0 | 18s0 | 31s1 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 6.0 | |
29. | Graßl,Daniel | MTV Ingolstadt | 9w0 | 18s½ | 22w0 | 31s1 | 21w0 | 24s0 | 23w0 | 1.5 | 19.5 | 7.0 | |
30. | Henning,Alex | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 13w1 | 9s0 | 12s0 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 7.0 | |||||
31. | Kolyben,Mark | 11s0 | 13s0 | 23w0 | 29w0 | 24s0 | 27s0 | 28w0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 0.0 |